Early Voting

Location, dates, and times for early voting in Florida

Alachua County

Supervisor of Elections
County Administration Building
12 SE 1st Street, Gainesville, FL 32601

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Millhopper Branch Library
3145 NW 43rd Street, Gainesville, FL 32606

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Tower Road Branch Library
3020 SW 75th Street, Gainesville, FL 32608

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Baker County

Supervisor of Elections Office 32 N. 5th Street, Ste. A, Macclenny, FL 32063

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bay County

Bay County Supervisor of Elections Office 830 West 11th Street
Panama City, FL 32401

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Parker City Hall Community Building 935 West Park Street Parker, FL 32404

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lynn Haven City Hall Annex 108 East 9th Street Lynn Haven, FL 32444

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Panama City Beach Library 12500 Hutchison Boulevard Panama City Beach, FL 32407

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bradford County

Bradford County Courthouse 945 N Temple Ave Starke, FL 32091

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Brevard County

Supervisor of Elections Office - Viera 2725 Judge Fran Jamieson Way, Bldg. C Viera, FL 32940

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office - Titusville 400 South Street, Suite 1F, Titusville, FL 32781

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office - Palm Bay 450 Cogan Drive, SE,
Palm Bay, Florida 32909

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office - Melbourne 1515 Sarno Road, Building B Melbourne, FL 32935

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office - Merritt Island 2575 N Courtenay Parkway, Room 126 Merritt Island, FL 32953

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Melbourne Beach Public Library 324 Ocean Avenue Melbourne Beach, Florida 32951

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Melbourne Public Library 540 E. Fee Avenue Melbourne, FL 33901

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Franklin T. DeGroodt Public Library 6475 Minton Road, Southwest Palm Bay, FL 32908

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Broward County

African-American Research Library 2650 Sistrunk Boulevard (NW 6th St.) Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33311-8658

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Davie/Cooper City Davie/Cooper City Branch Library 4600 SW 82nd Ave Davie, FL 33328

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

SOE at E Pat Larkins
520 Martin Luther King Boulevard Pompano Beach, FL 33060

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Ft. Lauderdale Branch Library/Art Serve 1350 E. Sunrise Blvd. Room 130
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33304-3121

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hallandale Beach Hallandale Beach City Hall 400 S. Federal Hwy. Hallandale Beach, FL 33009-6433

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hollywood Hollywood Branch Library 2600 Hollywood Blvd. Hollywood, FL 33020-4807

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

SOE at Lauderhill Mall (next to Winn Dixie) 1529 NW 40th Ave., #36-A Lauderhill, FL 33313-5894

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Main Library
100 S. Andrews Avenue
Ft. Lauderdale, FL 33301-1830

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Miramar Library 2050 Civic Center Place Miramar, FL 33025-7878

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North Regional Library/BC 1100 Coconut Creek Boulevard Coconut Creek, FL 33066-1647

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Northwest Regional Library 3151 University Drive Coral Springs, FL 33065-6134

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Southwest Regional Library 16835 Sheridan Street Pembroke Pines, FL 3331-2008

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Tamarac Branch Library 8701 W. Commercial Blvd. Tamarac, FL 33321-4310

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Weston Branch Library 4205 Bonaventure Boulevard Weston, FL 33332-2111

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Regional Library 8601 W. Broward Boulevard Plantation, FL 33324-2611

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Wilton Manors City Hall 2020 Wilton Drive Winton Manors, FL 33305-2193

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Pompano Beach City Hall 100 West Atlantic Boulevard Pompano Beach, FL 33060-6099

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Calhoun County

Calhoun County Supervisor of Elections’ Office 20859 Central Ave East, Room G-10 Blountstown, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m. (CST) Saturday - Sunday - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. (CST)

Charlotte County

Punta Gorda Supervisor of Elections Office Historic Courthouse
226 Taylor St
Punta Gorda, FL 33950

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Branch Office Englewood Annex Bldg
6868 San Casa Dr Englewood, FL 34224

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Mid- County Library 2050 Forrest Nelson Bvld. Port Charlotte, FL 33948

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Citrus County

Inverness City Hall 212 W. Main St. Inverness, FL 34450

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Central Ridge Library 425 W. Roosevelt Blvd. Beverly Hills, FL 34465

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Crystal River Elections Office 1540 N Meadowcrest Blvd Crystal River, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Homosassa Public Library 4100 S. Grandmarch Ave. Homosassa, FL 34446

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Clay County

Green Cove Springs (SOE Main Office) 1417-1 S. Orange Ave. Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Fleming Island Library (In Meeting Room) 1895 Town Center Blvd. Orange Park, FL 32003

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Orange Park Library 2054 Plainfield Avenue Orange Park, FL 32073

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

SOE Branch Office Keystone Heights
(In Tax Collector’s Office) 275 S Lawrence Blvd. Keystone Heights, FL 32656

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Middleburg Clay-Hill Library 2245 Aster Ave. Middleburg, FL 32068

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Collier County

Supervisor of Elections Office 3295 Tiamiami Trail East Naples, FL 34112

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Naples City Hall 735 8th Street South Naples, FL 34102

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Library Headquarters 2385 Orange Blossom Drive Naples, FL 34109

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Golden Gate Library 2432 Lucerne Road Naples, FL 34116

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Marco Island Library 210 South Heathwood Drive Marco Island, FL 34145

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Immokalee Library 417 North First Street Immokalee, FL 34142

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Everglades City Hall 102 South Copeland Ave. Everglades City, FL 34139

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Columbia County

Supervisor of Elections Main Office 971 W. Duval Street, Room 102 Lake City, FL 32055

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Fort White Community Center 17579 SW State Road 47 Fort White, FL 32038

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

DeSoto County

Supervisor of Elections Office 201 E Oak St, Ste 104 Arcadia, Florida 34266

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Saturday - Sunday - 7:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.

Dixie County

Supervisor of Elections Office (Dixie County Courthouse) 214 NE 351 Hwy Suite B Cross City, FL 32628

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.

Duval County

Supervisor of Elections Main Office
105 East Monroe Street Jacksonville, Florida 32202

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Branch Office 5200-2 Norwood Avenue Jacksonville, Florida 32208

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Beaches Library
600 3rd Street Neptune Beach, Florida 32266

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Highlands Library 1826 Dunn Avenue Jacksonville, Florida 32218

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Main Library (Downtown) 303 N. Laura Street Jacksonville, Florida 32202

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Mandarin Regional Library 3330 Kori Road Jacksonville, Florida 32257

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Pablo Creek South Regional Library 13295 Beach Boulevard Jacksonville, Florida 32246

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Regency Square Regional Library 9900 Regency Square Boulevard Jacksonville, Florida 32225

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Southeast Regional Library 10599 Deerwood Park Boulevard Jacksonville, Florida 32256

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

South Mandarin Regional LIbrary 12125 San Jose Boulevard Jacksonville, Florida 32223

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Webb-Wesconnett Branch 6887 103rd Street Jacksonville, Florida 32210

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Regional Branch Library 1425 Chaffee Road South Jacksonville, Florida 32221

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Argyle Library
7973 Old Middleburg Road South Jacksonville, FL 32222

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bradham-Brooks Library 1755 Edgewood Avenue West Jacksonville, FL 32208

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Murray Hill Library
918 Edgewood Avenue South Jacksonville, FL 32205

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

San Marco Library 1513 LaSalle Street Jacksonville, FL 32207

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

University Park Library 3435 University Boulevard North Jacksonville, FL 32277

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Escambia County

Supervisor of Elections Main Office 213 Palafox Place, Second Floor Pensacola

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Tryon Branch Library 1200 Langley Avenue Pensacola

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Florida Regional Library 200 West Gregory Street Pensacola

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Annex 292 Muscogee Road Cantonment

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Southwest Branch Library 12248 Gulf Beach Highway Pensacola

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Flagler County

Supervisor of Election's Office 1769 E. Moody Blvd. Building 2, Suite 101 Bunnell, Florida 32110

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 9:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Flagler County Public Library 2500 Palm Coast Parkway N.W. Palm Coast, Florida 32137

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 9:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Franklin County

Supervisor of Elections Office 47 Avenue F. Apalachicola, FL 32320

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:30 a.m. - 5:30 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Carrabelle Courthouse Annex 1647 Hwy. 98 East Carrabelle, FL 32322

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:30 a.m. - 5:30 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 8:30 a.m. - 2:30 p.m.

Gadsden County

Supervisor of Elections Office 16 S. Madison St. Quincy, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday, October 27 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. Sunday, October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Saturday, November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Midway City Hall 60 MLK Blvd. Midway, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday, October 27 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. Sunday, October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Saturday, November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Chattahoochee Library 300 Maple Street Chattahoochee, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday, October 27 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. Sunday, October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Saturday, November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Havana Library 206 E. 5th Avenue Havana, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday, October 27 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. Sunday, October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Saturday, November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Gilchrist County

112 South Main Street, Room 128, Trenton, FL 32693

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 11:00 p.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Glades County

Supervisor of Elections Office Room 101
500 Avenue J, Courthouse Moore Haven, FL 33471

October 27 - November 3

October 27-28 - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Gulf County

Elections Office 401 Long Avenue Port St. Joe, FL 32456

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. (EST) October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. (EST) Oct. 29 - Nov. 2 - 8:30 a.m. - 5:30 p.m. (EST)

November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. (EST)

Wewahitchka Branch Library 314 N 2nd Street Wewahitchka, FL 32465

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 7:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. (CST) October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. (CST) Oct. 29 - Nov. 2 - 7:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. (CST)

November 3 - 7:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. (CST)

Hamilton County

Supervisor of Elections' Office 1153 US Hwy 41, Suite 1 Jasper, Fl 32052-5856

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday 8:30 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. Sunday 1:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hardee County

Supervisor of Elections Office 311 N. 6th Ave. Wauchula, FL 33873

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hendry County

Supervisor of Elections Office
25 E. Hickpochee Ave., LaBelle, FL 33935

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Sub-office, Clewiston Town Center 100 East El Paso Ave., Clewiston, FL 33440

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hernando County

Hernando County Government Center Supervisor of Elections Office
20 N. Main Street, Room 165, Brooksville

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. Sunday - 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Government Center Supervisor of Elections Office 7443 Forest Oaks Blvd Spring Hill.

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. Sunday - 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Highlands County

Highlands County Government Center 600 S. Commerce Ave. Sebring, FL 33870

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday 7:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Sunday 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Avon Park City Hall Coucil Chambers 123 E. Pine Street
Avon Park, FL 33825

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday 7:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Sunday 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Lake Placid Town Hall Council Chambers 311 W. Interlade Blvd.
Lake Placid, Florida 33852

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday 7:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Sunday 10:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

Hillsborough County

Bloomingdale Regional Public Library 1906 Bloomingdale Avenue Valrico, FL 33596

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bruton Memorial Library 302 W. McLendon Street Plant City, FL 33563

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

C. Blythe Andrews Jr. Public Library (Formerly College Hill Branch Library) 2607 East Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd. Tampa, FL 33610

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Fred B. Karl County Center 601 E. Kennedy Blvd., 26th Floor Tampa, FL 33602

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Jan Kaminis Platt Regional Library 3910 S. Manhattan Ave. Tampa, FL 33611

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Jimmie B. Keel Regional Library 2902 West Bearss Avenue Tampa, FL 33618

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

New Tampa Regional Library 10001 Cross Creek Boulevard Tampa, FL 33647

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North Tampa Branch Library 8916 North Boulevard Tampa, FL 33604

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Riverview Branch Library 10509 Riverview Drive Riverview, FL 33578

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Robert L. Gilder Elections Service Center 2514 N. Falkenburg Rd.
Tampa, FL 33619

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

SouthShore Regional Library 15816 Beth Shields Way Ruskin, FL 33573

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Temple Terrace Public Library 202 Bullard Parkway Temple Terrace, FL 33617

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Town 'N Country Regional Public Library 7606 Paula Drive, Ste 120 Tampa, FL 33615

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Upper Tampa Bay Regional Public Library 11211 Countryway Boulevard Tampa, FL 33626

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Tampa Branch Library 2313 West Union Street Tampa, FL 33607

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Holmes County

Holmes County Supervisor Office 201 N. Oklahoma Street Bonifay, Florida

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Indian River County

Supervisor of Elections Office 4375 43rd Ave
Vero Beach, Florida 32966

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Indian River County Main Library 1600 21st Street
Vero Beach, Florida 32690

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Sebastian's New City Hall Council Chamber 1225 Main Street
Sebastian, Florida 32958

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Jackson County

Supervisor of Elections Office 2851 Jefferson Street Marianna, FL

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Sneads City Hall Location: 2028 Third Avenue Sneads, FL 32460

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Graceville City Hall Location: 5348 Cliff Street Graceville, FL 32440

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Jefferson County

Supervisor of Elections Office 380 W Dogwood Street Monticello, Florida

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 12:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Lafayette County

Supervisor Of Elections Office 120 W. Main St., Rm 129 Mayo, FL

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. Sunday - 1:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lake County

County Administration Building 315 W. Main Street Tavares 32778
2nd Floor Rotunda

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Cooper Memorial Library 2525 Oakley Seaver Drive Clermont 34711

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Cagan Crossing Community Library 16729 Cagan Oaks Clermont

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Minneola City Hall 800 N. US Hwy 27 Minneola 34715

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lady Lake Public Library 2nd Floor, 225 W Guava St. Lady Lake 32159

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Eustis Public Library 120 N. Center Street Eustis

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Leesburg Public Library Room B, 100 E. Main Street Leesburg 34748

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Umatilla City Hall 1 S. Central Avenue Umatilla 32784

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

W.T. Bland Public Library 1995 North Donnelly Street Mount Dora 32757

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lee County

Main Office: 2480 Thompson St., Third Floor Auditorium Fort Myers

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elections Center: 13180 S. Cleveland Ave. Across from Bell Tower Mall Fort Myers

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bonita Springs

Branch Office Coconut Commerce Center 24951 Old US 41. Suite #10 Bonita Springs

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Cape Coral Branch Office
Behind the Lee County Government Center 1031 SE 9th Place, Suite #3
Cape Coral

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lehigh Acres:
East County Regional Library, 881 Gunnery Rd., Lehigh Acres

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Leon County

Leon County Courthouse Rotunda 301 South Monroe Street Tallahassee

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Leon County Eastside Library 1583 Pedrick Road Tallahassee

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Woodville Community Center 8000 Old Woodville Highway Tallahassee

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Ft. Braden Library 16327 Blountstown Highway Tallahassee

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

N.E. Library
5513 Thomasville Road Tallahassee

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Levy County

The Elections Office 421 South Court Street

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 8:30 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Liberty County

Supervisor of Elections' Office 10818 NW SR 20, Bristol

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 8:00 a.m. - 5:30 p.m. Saturday and Sunday - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.

Madison County

Supervisor of Elections Office 239 SW Pinckney St Madison, FL 32340

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday & Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.

Lee City Hall 286 N.E. CR 255 Lee, FL 32059

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday & Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.

Pinetta Vol. Fire Station 509 N.E. Persimmon Dr. Pinetta, FL 32350

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday & Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.

Senior Citizens Building 166 S.W. Onslow St. Greenville, FL 32331

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Friday - 10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Saturday & Sunday - 8:00 a.m. - 2:00 p.m.

Manatee County

Supervisor of Elections Office 600 301 Blvd. W., Suite 118 Bradenton

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 11:00 am – 6:00 pm

Marion County

The Election Center 981 NE 16th Street Ocala, FL 34470

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Dunnellon Public Library 20351 Robinson Road Dunnellon, FL 34431

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Freedom Public Library 5870 SW 95TH St. Ocala, FL 34476

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Belleview Public Library 13145 SE Hwy 484 Belleview, FL 34420

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Forest Public Library 905 S Hwy 314A Ocklawaha, FL 32179

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Reddick Community Center 4345 NW 152nd Street Reddick, FL 32686

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Martin County

The Elections Center 135 SE M L King, Jr. Blvd. Stuart, FL 34994

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Peter & Julie Cummings Library 2551 SW Matheson Ave. Palm City

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elisabeth Lahti Library 15200 SW Adams Ave. Indiantown

October 27 - November 3

10:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Hobe Sound Library 10595 SE Federal Hwy. Hobe Sound

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hoke Library
1150 NW Jack Williams Way Jensen Beach

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Robert Morgade Library 5851 SE Community Dr.

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Miami-Dade County

Aventura Government Center 19200 W Country Club Dr 2nd Floor Commission Area

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

City of Miami - City Hall
3500 Pan American Drive
(Entrance is located at the northeast side of the building - ADA entrance is through the front door of City Hall)

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Coral Gables Library 3443 Segovia St

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Coral Reef Library 9211 SW 152nd St

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elections Department (SOE Main Office) 2700 NW 87th Avenue

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Florida City City Hall 404 W Palm Dr

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

John F Kennedy Library 190 W 49th St

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Kendall Branch Library 9101 SW 97th Ave

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lemon City Library 430 NE 61st Street (Reading Room)

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Miami Beach City Hall 1700 Convention Center Drive

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Miami Lakes Public Library 6699 Windmill Gate Road

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Model City Library @ Caleb Center 2211 NW 54th Street

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North Dade Regional Library 2455 NW 183rd Street

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North Miami Public Library 835 NE 132nd St

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North Shore Branch Library 7501 Collins Avenue (Program Room)

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

South Dade Regional Library 10750 SW 211th St

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Stephen P. Clark Government Center (SOE Branch Office)
111 NW 1st Street (Lobby)

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Dade Regional Library 9445 SW 24th Street

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Flagler Branch Library 5050 West Flagler Street

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Kendall Regional Library 10201 Hammocks Boulevard

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Monroe County

Supervisor of Elections Offices: 530 Whitehead Street
Key West, Fl

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office 490 63rd. Street Ocean #130 Marathon, Fl

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office 102050 Overseas Highway, #137 Key Largo, Fl

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Monroe County Public Library Big Pine Key
(Located in the Winn Dixie Plaza) 213 Key Deer Blvd.

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Islamorada Branch Library US Hwy 1, MM 81.7 Islamorada, Fl

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Nassau County

Fernandina Beach City Hall 204 Ash Street Fernandina Beach, Florida 32034

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Callahan Branch Library 450077 SR 200, Suite 15 Callahan, Florida 32011

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

James S. Page Governmental Complex Conference Room A
96135 Nassau Place
Yulee, Florida 32097

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hilliard Branch Library 15821 County Road 108 Hilliard, Florida 32046

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Okaloosa County

Supervisor of Elections Office 302 Wilson St N, Ste 102 Crestview FL 32536-3440

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Niceville City Hall 208 N. Partin Drive Niceville, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Okaloosa County Shalimar Annex 1250 N. Eglin Pkwy Shalimar, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Bob Sikes Library 1445 Commerce Drive Crestview, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Okeechobee County

Supervisor of Elections 304 NW 2nd Street Okeechobee, FL 34972

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. November 3 - 9:00 a.m. - 3:00 p.m.

Orange County

Orlando Public Library (Downtown) 101 E. Central Blvd. Orlando, FL 32801 Entrance on Central Blvd.

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Thursday - 8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m. Friday - Saturday - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. Sunday - 1:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Alafaya Branch Library 12000 East Colonial Drive Orlando, FL 32826 East of Alafaya Trail

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Apopka Community Center & VFW 519 S. Central Ave. Apopka, FL 32703
On the Apopka City Hall Complex

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

South Creek Branch Library 1702 Deerfield Blvd. Orlando, FL 32837
East of South Orange Blossom Trail

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Southeast Branch Library 5575 S. Semoran Blvd. Orlando, FL 32822 Corner of SR. 436 and Hoffner

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Southwest Branch Library
7255 Della Drive
Orlando, FL 32819
Off Dr. Phillips Blvd., north of Sand Lake Road

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Washington Park Branch Library 5151 Raleigh Street, Suite A Orlando, FL 32811
In the Lila Mitchell Community Center

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

West Oaks Branch Library 1821 E. Silver Star Road Ocoee, FL 34761 East of Clarke Road

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Winter Park Library 460 East New England Ave. Winter Park, FL 32789 Across from Rollins College

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office 119 W. Kaley Street Orlando, FL 32806 Between Orange Ave. and I-4.

October 27 - November 3

8:00 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.

Osceola County

Supervisor of Elections Office 2509 E. Irlo Bronson Mem. Hwy Kissimmee, Florida 34744

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hart Memorial Central Library (Kissimmee) 211 E. Dakin Ave.
Kissimmee, Florida 34741

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Buenaventura Lakes Branch Library 405 Buenaventura Lakes Blvd. Kissimmee, Florida 34744

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Poinciana Branch Library 101 N. Doverplum Ave. Kissimmee, Florida 34758

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

St. Cloud Library 810 13th St.
St. Cloud, Florida 34769

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Osceola Branch Library (Celebration) 1134 Celebration Blvd. Celebration, Florida 34747

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m. Sunday - 12:00 p.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Palm Beach County

Jupiter Branch Library
705 Military Trail, Jupiter 334589

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Riviera Beach City Hall 600 West Blue Heron Blvd Riviera Beach 33404

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Belle Glade City Hall
110 Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Blvd., West Belle Glade 33430

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Main Office 240 S Military Trail
West Palm Beach 33415

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Delary Beach Public Library 100 West Atlantic Avenue Delray Beach 33444

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Okeechobee Branch Library 5689 West Okeechobee Blvd West Palm Beach 33417

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Palm Beach Gardens Library 11303 Campus Drive Palm Beach Gardens 33410

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Wellington Branch Library 1951 Royal Fern Drive Wellington 33414

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hagen Ranch Road Library 14350 Hagen Ranch Road Delray Beach 33446

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lantana Branch Library 4020 Lantana Road Lantana 33462

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Acreage Branch Library 15801 Orange Blvd. Loxahatchee 33470

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Boca Branch Library 18685 State Road 7 (441) Boca Raton 33498

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Boynton Branch Library 9451 Jog Road Boynton Beach 33437

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Boca Raton City Hall
201 West Palmetto Park Road Boca Raton 33432

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Pasco County

East Pasco Government Center 14236 6th Street
Dade City, FL 33523

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Land O'Lakes Branch Library 2818 Collier Parkway Land O'Lakes, FL 34639

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hudson Regional Library 8012 Library Road Hudson, FL 34667

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

New River Branch Library 34043 State Road 54 Zephyrhills, FL 33543

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office West Pasco Governmnet Center 8731 Citizens Drive, Suite 110 New Port Richey, FL 34654

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Regency Park Library 9701 Little Road
New Port Richey, FL 34654

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

South Holiday Branch Library 4649 Mile Stretch Drive Holiday, FL 34690

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Pinellas County

Election Service Center 13001 Starkey Rd. Largo, FL 33773

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

County Courthouse 315 Court Street, Room 117 Clearwater FL 33756

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

County Building 501 First Avenue. North, St. Petersburg FL 33701

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Polk County

Bartow City Hall Commission Chamber 450 North Wilson Ave, Bartow

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elections Office Lakeland Branch Courthouse 930 E Parker Street, Lakeland

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Mulberry City Hall Commission Chambers 104 S. Church Avenue

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Larry Jackson Library 1700 N Florida Avenue Lakeland

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elections Office

Ridgeway Plaza 45641 US Hwy 27 Davenport

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Lake Wales Library 290 Cypress Garden Lane Lake Wales

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Elections Office
Winter Haven Branch Courthouse 3425 Lake Alfred Road, Winter Haven

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Haines City City Hall 502 Hinson Avenue Haines City

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Putnam County

Supervisor of Elections 2509 Crill Ave, Suite 900 Palatka, FL 32177

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. October 28 - 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Crescent City Public Library 610 N Summit St Crescent City, FL 32112

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. October 28 - 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Interlachen Public Library 133 N County RD 315 Interlachen, FL 32148

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. October 28 - 11:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.

Santa Rosa County

Supervisor of Elections Office Santa Rosa County Administrative Complex (behind McDonalds on Hwy. 90) 6495 Caroline Street, Suite F Milton, Florida 32570

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

South Service Center
5841 Gulf Breeze Parkway one block east of the zoo, Hwy. 98 Gulf Breeze, Florida 32563

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Sarasota County

Supervisor of Elections Office Sarasota County Terrace Building 2001 Adams Lane Sarasota, FL 34236-8600

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office Robert L. Anderson Administration Center 4000 Tamiami Trail South, Room 114 Venice, FL 34293-5029

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

North County Library 2801 Newtown Boulevard Sarasota

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Fruitville Library 100 Coburn Road Sarasota

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Gulf Gate Library 7112 Curtiss Avenue Sarasota

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office Biscayne Plaza
13640 Tamiami Trail North Port, FL 34287-2055

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Seminole County

Northwest Branch Library 580 Greenway Boulevard Lake Mary, Florida 32746 407-665-1640

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

West Branch Library 245 N. Hunt Club Boulevard Longwood, Florida 32779 407-665-1670

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Jean Rhein Central Branch Library 215 N. Oxford Road Casselberry, Florida 32707 407-665-1500

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

East Branch Library 310 N. Division Street Oviedo, Florida 32765 407-665-1560

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections' Office 1500 East Airport Blvd Sanford, Florida 407-708-7705

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

St. Johns County

Supervisor of Elections' Office 4455 Avenue A #101
St. Augustine, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Julington Creek Courthouse Annex Conference Room
725 Flora Branch Boulevard Saint Johns, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Ponte Vedra Branch Library 101 Library Boulevard Ponte Vedra Beach, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Southeast Branch Library 6670 US 1 South
St. Augustine, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

St. Augustine Beach City Hall 2200 A1A South
St. Augustine, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Hastings Town Hall 6195 South Main Street Hastings, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

St. Lucie County

Supervisor of Elections Office Orange Blossom Business Center 4132 Okeechobee Road
Fort Pierce, FL 34947

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Zora Neale Hurston Library 3008 Avenue D
Fort Pierce, Florida 34947

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Morningside Library 2140 SE Morningside Blvd Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Port St. Lucie City Hall Complex 2195 SE Airoso Blvd.
Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Sumter County

Supervisor of Elections Office 900 North Main Street Bushell, FL 33513

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office The Villages Sumter Co. Svc. Center 7375 Powell Road, Suite 145 Wildwood, FL 34785

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Supervisor of Elections Office Villages Gov. Annex Bldg 8033 E. C-466, Suite 401 The Villages, FL 33162

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

The Villages Library

325 Belvedere Blvd. The Villages, FL 32162

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Suwannee County

Suwannee County Supervisor of Elections Office 210 N. Ohio Ave.
Live Oak, FL 32060

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. November 3 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Branford Library
703 Suwannee Ave., N.W. Branford, FL 32008

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 2 - 8:30 a.m. - 4:30 p.m. November 3 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m.

Taylor County

Supervisor of Elections Office 108 N Jefferson St, Suite 202 2nd Floor County Courthouse Perry, Florida 32347

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 28 - 12:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Union County

Union County Supervisor of Elections Office 175 West Main Street Lake Butler, Florida 32054

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 12:00 p.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

Volusia County

DeLand Area Department of Elections Historic Courthouse
125 W. New York Av., Deland, FL

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Deltona Area Deltona Regional Library 2150 Eustace Avenue

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Ormond Beach Area Ormond Beach Regional Library 30 S. Beach Street

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Daytona Beach Area
Volusia County Library Center at City Island 105 E. Magnolia Avenue

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

New Smyrna Beach Area
New Smyrna Beach Regional Library 1001 S. Dixie Freeway

October 27 - November 3

7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Wakulla County

SOE Office
3115-B Crawfordville Highway Crawfordville, Florida

October 27 - November 3

Monday - Saturday - 8:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m. Sunday - 1:00 p.m. to 7:00 p.m.

Walton County

Walton County Courthouse 571 US Hwy 90 East DeFuniak Springs, FL 32433

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - November 1 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. November 2 - 3 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Paxton City Hall 21872 US Hwy 331 N Paxton, FL 32538

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - November 1 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. November 2 - 3 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

South Walton Co Courthouse Annex 31 Coastal Centre Blvd, Suite 300 Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - November 1 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. November 2 - 3 - 7:00 a.m. - 7:00 p.m.

Washington County

Supervisor of Elections Office 1331 South Blvd, Suite 900 Chipley, FL 32428

October 27 - November 3

October 27 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m. October 28 - 10:00 a.m. - 4:00 p.m. October 29 - November 3 - 8:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.